Trimble Advent Calendar 2017 - And the winners are...

Thank you for participating in our Trimble Advent Calendar! 

 

If you are the lucky winner we will contact you soon to give you your calendar gift

See if you have won by looking for your name in your country list below:

 

Date Denmark Norway Sweden
Dec. 24 Nicklas Brix Nielsen Ole Martin Ulvan, COWI Tina Rosendahl, Falun Kommun
Dec. 23 Camilla Hovej Jarle Stormyr, Statens vegvesen Johan Norman, ÅF Consult
Dec. 22 Reza Ismaili Henrik Winther Solemslie Rogin Ramak, Structor
Dec. 21 Janni Seehausen, Rambøll John-Henning Rath, Ing. Rasmussen & Strand Waldemar Lillevars, Sweco
Dec. 20 Pernille Kristiansen, Züblin Kristin Nonsvik, Ålesund kommune Marit Mix, Tyréns
Dec. 19 Fridrik Heinesen, Landsverk    Kjell Enoksen, Bane NOR Elsie Ullbors, Leksands Kommun
Dec. 18 Anette Kronhøj Larsen Endre Gabrielsen, Stavanger kommune Karine Khodagholi, Bjerking
Dec. 17 Kaja Greth Arne Anton Erlandsen, Asplan Viak Dennis Book, Loxia Group
Dec. 16 Mads Linnet, Rambøll Ragnhild Storstein, Plan1 Yvonne Stranne, Ronneby Kommun
Dec. 15 Jacob Neipart Malin Woll Olle Lenngren, Nyréns
Dec. 14 Birgit Madsen, Frederikshavn Forsyning  Felipe Alvarez, Statens vegvesen Jonatan Bengtsson, Norconsult
Dec. 13 Lisbeth Jeppesen, Videbæk Energiforsyning Ingvild Ødegård, ViaNova Plan og Trafikk Eliza Nielsen, Novamark
Dec. 12 Lene Pilt, Kolding Kommune Raimond Jakobsen, HR Prosjekt Wissam Bader, Kreera
Dec. 11 Birgitte Henriksen Ole Martin Ulvan, COWI Ingela Haeggman, Rambøll
Dec. 10 Diana Bosack , Rambøll Maia Hodne Jonatan Bengtsson, Norconsult
Dec. 9 Jesper Antonsen Mia Kajsajuntti, Rambøll Nicklas Andersson, Sweco
Dec. 8 Karen Elise Hansen Håvar B. Stormoen, Vianova Marcus Andersson, Sweco
Dec. 7 Casper Kirkegaard, Rambøll Anders Budde Helene Kall, Sörmland Vatten
Dec. 6 Louise Holbæk, Rambøll Tiril Seielstad, Hjellnes Consult Lars Korpi, Tyréns
Dec. 5 Jonas Husted, Viggo Madsen Tonje Ellefsen, Rambøll Johan Eriksson, ÅF Consult
Dec. 4 Berit mollerup Oleksandra Shelestina, Brødrene Dahl Klas Nyström, Sweco
Dec. 3 Andreas Kaleovski Terje Skaar, Asplan Viak Peter Bohlin, Rambøll
Dec. 2 Margit Jensen, Arkitekttegnestuen Raymond Edvardsen, Norconsult Tobias Sjöstrand, ÅF Consult
Dec. 1 Diana Bosack, Rambøll Siri Ulvestad, Multiconsult Per Nilsson, WIKON